''RTU skolenu kauss starptautiskaja dambrete 2012'' 01.04. - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                       Feder Loc  Club                               Score M-Buch. Buch.

  1   CILEVICHS, Leonids         FM    2100 RIGAS 40. VSK.                     26       97.0 134.0
  2   KOLEDA, Marija             2     1815 RIGAS 34. VSK.                     21       92.0 129.0
  3   ZAJANCHKOVSKIS, Aleksandrs 1     1990 RIGAS 22.VSK.                      21       91.0 131.0
  4   SHTELMAHERS, Viesturs      MK    1910 DOBELES AMATNIECIBAS VSK./ ZEMGALE 21       88.0 127.0
  5   SEMENDJAJEVS, Nikita       2     1860 RIGAS DAUGAVGRIVAS VSK.            20       92.0 126.0
  6   GRUDINS, Olegs             1     1945 RIGAS 53. VSK.                     20       89.0 126.0
  7   BESSONOVA, Julija          3     1780 RIGAS 33. VSK.                     19       88.0 121.0
  8   BERTMANIS, Gatis           MK    1950 LIEPUPES VSK./ VIDZEME             19       87.0 121.0
  9   KULMANIS, Raimonds Lauris  2     1806 A.BRIGADERES P.SK./ ZEMGALE        19       86.0 125.0
 10   BROVKINS, Dmitrijs         2     1810 RIGAS DAUGAVGRIVAS VSK.            19       83.0 117.0
 11   LIEPA, Janis               1     1853 DOBELES 1.VSK./ ZEMGALE            19       82.0 115.0
 12   CHESNOKOVA, Jelena         1     1980 RIGAS 34.VSK.                      18       92.0 127.0
 13   STRAUMANIS, Edgars         MK    1940 SIGULDAS VALSTS GIMN./ VIDZEME     18       85.0 119.0
 14   PROTASOVS, Dainis          1     1850 DOBELES KRISTIGA P.S./ ZEMGALE     17       77.0 111.0
 15   GALAUSKIS, Martins         1     1963 RIGAS 33.VSK.                      16       96.0 138.0
 16   ROBESHKO, Elvis            1     1850 DOBELES KRISTIGA P.S./ ZEMGALE     16       90.0 127.0
 17   BERSONS, Leons             2     1880 RIGAS EBREJU VSK.                  16       90.0 124.0
 18   LIEPA, Ramona Sandra       2     1780 DOBELES 1.VSK./ZEMGALE             16       81.0 111.0
 19   VITOLS, Emils              3     1705 VALMIERAS VALSTS GIMN./VIDZEME     16       66.0  97.0
 20   JAKOVELE, Julija           3     1820 RIGAS 33. VSK.                     15       81.0 113.0
 21   ZEMLITIS, Martins          3     1700 SIGULDAS VSK./VIDZEME              14       88.0 124.0
 22   GRAPMANIS, Edgars          3     1740 AGENSKALNA GIMNAZIJA               13       88.0 121.0
 23   BISTROVA, Ksenija          3     1740 RIGAS DAUGAVGRIVAS VSK.            13       83.0 113.0
 24   SHIROKOVS, Jevgenijs       3     1703 RIGAS 80. VSK.                     13       74.0 105.0
 25   SHTELMAHERS, Oskars        3     1715 DOBELES AMATNIECIBAS VSK/ZEMGALE.  13       70.0 100.0
 26   RUSAKOVS, Martins          3     1704 RIGAS 80. VSK.                     12       69.0  99.0
 27   LEVEIKA, Rolands           3     1770 BAUSKAS VALSTS GIMN./ZEMGALE       11       74.0 106.0
 28   MEZECKIS, Andrejs          3     1702 RIGAS 80. VSK.                     11       70.0  97.0

Cross Table

No  Name                       Feder Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  CILEVICHS, Leonids         FM    26.0  15:4  8:4  6:4  4:2 13:4  2:4 17:4
2.  ZAJANCHKOVSKIS, Aleksandrs 1     21.0  16:2 28:4  5:2  9:4  7:4  1:1 18:4
3.  CHESNOKOVA, Jelena         1     18.0  17:4  9:2 10:2 18:1 28:4  7:4  8:1
4.  GALAUSKIS, Martins         1     16.0  18:4 11:4  7:2  1:2  8:1  9:2  5:1
5.  BERTMANIS, Gatis           MK    19.0  19:4 10:2  2:2 14:2  6:1 21:4  4:4
6.  GRUDINS, Olegs             1     20.0  20:4 13:4  1:1  7:2  5:4 10:1  9:4
7.  STRAUMANIS, Edgars         MK    18.0  21:4 12:4  4:2  6:2  2:1  3:1 28:4
8.  SHTELMAHERS, Viesturs      MK    21.0  22:4  1:1  9:2 12:4  4:4 15:2  3:4
9.  BERSONS, Leons             2     16.0  23:4  3:2  8:2  2:1 14:4  4:2  6:1
10. SEMENDJAJEVS, Nikita       2     20.0  24:4  5:2  3:2 16:2 26:4  6:4 15:2
11. LIEPA, Janis               1     19.0  25:4  4:1 19:4 15:1 17:1 14:4 13:4
12. PROTASOVS, Dainis          1     17.0  26:4  7:1 18:1  8:1 22:4 28:2 21:4
13. ROBESHKO, Elvis            1     16.0  27:4  6:1 21:4 17:4  1:1 18:1 11:1
14. JAKOVELE, Julija           3     15.0  28:1 16:2 23:4  5:2  9:1 11:1 22:4
15. KOLEDA, Marija             2     21.0   1:1 22:4 20:4 11:4 18:4  8:2 10:2
16. BROVKINS, Dmitrijs         2     19.0   2:2 14:2 22:4 10:2 21:4 17:1 19:4
17. KULMANIS, Raimonds Lauris  2     19.0   3:1 23:4 28:4 13:1 11:4 16:4  1:1
18. BESSONOVA, Julija          3     19.0   4:1 25:4 12:4  3:4 15:1 13:4  2:1
19. LIEPA, Ramona Sandra       2     16.0   5:1 24:4 11:1 28:1 27:4 26:4 16:1
20. LEVEIKA, Rolands           3     11.0   6:1 27:4 15:1 21:1 25:2 24:1 23:1
21. BISTROVA, Ksenija          3     13.0   7:1 26:4 13:1 20:4 16:1  5:1 12:1
22. GRAPMANIS, Edgars          3     13.0   8:1 15:1 16:1 24:4 12:1 25:4 14:1
23. SHTELMAHERS, Oskars        3     13.0   9:1 17:1 14:1 25:1 24:1 27:4 20:4
24. VITOLS, Emils              3     16.0  10:1 19:1 27:1 22:1 23:4 20:4 26:4
25. RUSAKOVS, Martins          3     12.0  11:1 18:1 26:1 23:4 20:2 22:1 27:2
26. SHIROKOVS, Jevgenijs       3     13.0  12:1 21:1 25:4 27:4 10:1 19:1 24:1
27. MEZECKIS, Andrejs          3     11.0  13:1 20:1 24:4 26:1 19:1 23:1 25:2
28. ZEMLITIS, Martins          3     14.0  14:4  2:1 17:1 19:4  3:1 12:2  7:1

Club Standings

Place Name                               Score

  1   RIGAS DAUGAVGRIVAS VSK.            52   
  2   RIGAS 80. VSK.                     36   
  3   RIGAS 33. VSK.                     34   
  4   DOBELES KRISTIGA P.S./ ZEMGALE     33   
  5   RIGAS 40. VSK.                     26   
  6   RIGAS 22.VSK.                      21   
      DOBELES AMATNIECIBAS VSK./ ZEMGALE 21   
      RIGAS 34. VSK.                     21   
  9   RIGAS 53. VSK.                     20   
 10   DOBELES 1.VSK./ ZEMGALE            19   
      A.BRIGADERES P.SK./ ZEMGALE        19   
      LIEPUPES VSK./ VIDZEME             19   
 13   RIGAS 34.VSK.                      18   
      SIGULDAS VALSTS GIMN./ VIDZEME     18   
 15   RIGAS 33.VSK.                      16   
      DOBELES 1.VSK./ZEMGALE             16   
      RIGAS EBREJU VSK.                  16   
      VALMIERAS VALSTS GIMN./VIDZEME     16   
 19   SIGULDAS VSK./VIDZEME              14   
 20   DOBELES AMATNIECIBAS VSK/ZEMGALE.  13   
      AGENSKALNA GIMNAZIJA               13   
 22   BAUSKAS VALSTS GIMN./ZEMGALE       11   
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com